Tingsryd - Sonntag 18.05.14
1.Rennen - 1609 Meter (Autostart)
1 JETMOON HEART h 4 Danielsson Håkan 1609:1
2 ENJOYMYLOVE S.R. s 3 Ahlborg Cecilia a (Redl Martin) 1609:2
3 CALVIN BOREL h 4 Elias Marc a (Lug Co) 1609:3
4 HONEY LOVE SCHACK s 4 Jonasson Clara a (Got Ag)a 1609:4
5 COPY MAIL (NL) v 5 Österberg Patrik (Pet Pa)a 1609:5
6 BOURBON B.M.W. v 3 Robertsson Niklas 1609:6
7 GLOBAL PHOTOGENIC s 4 Wisniewski Tomasz (Ker Kl) 1609:7
8 WUNDERKIND (DK) s 3 Palm Dennis (Pal Ro) 1609:8
9 DATS GLITTRA s 4 Högström Lars (Sjö Ch)a 1609:9
10 KÄDARPS BAUXIT v 5 Lindblad Conny 1609:10
11 MONZA BROLINE s 5 Benzon Niclas a (Eri Je)a 1609:11
12 HONDURAS v 5 Karlsson Inge N a (And LÅ)a 1609:12
Enjoymylove SR - Besitzer/Züchter: Sonja Simon - 3-jährige schwedische br. S. v. Make It Happen a.d. Amit Laksmy
8.Rennen - 1609 Meter - Autostart
1 JACKIE BOWLER s 5 Zackrisson Tommy 1609:1
2 COLDPLAY PELLINI v 9 Haugstad Kenneth (Fje Ma)a 1609:2
3 HARPOS ROCKLAND v 7 Sjunnesson Jörgen (Sve Ha)a 1609:3
4 MADAME NICOLE s 7 Dalborg Thomas (Han Je)a 1609:4
5 ELDORET (DE) h 8 Tinter Sonja (Ker Kl) 1609:5
6 ARNIE'S WAY A.D.* (AT) h 6 Lugauer Conrad 1609:6
7 SEARCH LAUNCHER h 6 Untersteiner Peter 1609:7
8 ARNIE JOH v 11 Jonsson Thomas (Dan AC)a 1609:8
9 DONTTELLMEANYMORE v 5 Robertsson Niklas 1609:9
10 CONRADS SPOTLITE v 11 Pettersson Roger 1609:10
11 NAMALE KRONOS (IT) v 7 Sjöberg Peter H (Lin Ma) 1609:11
12 ANGELICE COGER s 6 Persson Fredrik 1609:12
Arnie's Way AD - Besitzer: Team Neuhof - 6-jähriger österreichischer br. H. v. Super Arnie (US) a.d. Indocina Sas
1.Rennen - 1609 Meter (Autostart)
1 JETMOON HEART h 4 Danielsson Håkan 1609:1
2 ENJOYMYLOVE S.R. s 3 Ahlborg Cecilia a (Redl Martin) 1609:2
3 CALVIN BOREL h 4 Elias Marc a (Lug Co) 1609:3
4 HONEY LOVE SCHACK s 4 Jonasson Clara a (Got Ag)a 1609:4
5 COPY MAIL (NL) v 5 Österberg Patrik (Pet Pa)a 1609:5
6 BOURBON B.M.W. v 3 Robertsson Niklas 1609:6
7 GLOBAL PHOTOGENIC s 4 Wisniewski Tomasz (Ker Kl) 1609:7
8 WUNDERKIND (DK) s 3 Palm Dennis (Pal Ro) 1609:8
9 DATS GLITTRA s 4 Högström Lars (Sjö Ch)a 1609:9
10 KÄDARPS BAUXIT v 5 Lindblad Conny 1609:10
11 MONZA BROLINE s 5 Benzon Niclas a (Eri Je)a 1609:11
12 HONDURAS v 5 Karlsson Inge N a (And LÅ)a 1609:12
Enjoymylove SR - Besitzer/Züchter: Sonja Simon - 3-jährige schwedische br. S. v. Make It Happen a.d. Amit Laksmy
8.Rennen - 1609 Meter - Autostart
1 JACKIE BOWLER s 5 Zackrisson Tommy 1609:1
2 COLDPLAY PELLINI v 9 Haugstad Kenneth (Fje Ma)a 1609:2
3 HARPOS ROCKLAND v 7 Sjunnesson Jörgen (Sve Ha)a 1609:3
4 MADAME NICOLE s 7 Dalborg Thomas (Han Je)a 1609:4
5 ELDORET (DE) h 8 Tinter Sonja (Ker Kl) 1609:5
6 ARNIE'S WAY A.D.* (AT) h 6 Lugauer Conrad 1609:6
7 SEARCH LAUNCHER h 6 Untersteiner Peter 1609:7
8 ARNIE JOH v 11 Jonsson Thomas (Dan AC)a 1609:8
9 DONTTELLMEANYMORE v 5 Robertsson Niklas 1609:9
10 CONRADS SPOTLITE v 11 Pettersson Roger 1609:10
11 NAMALE KRONOS (IT) v 7 Sjöberg Peter H (Lin Ma) 1609:11
12 ANGELICE COGER s 6 Persson Fredrik 1609:12
Arnie's Way AD - Besitzer: Team Neuhof - 6-jähriger österreichischer br. H. v. Super Arnie (US) a.d. Indocina Sas